Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vinnitsa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vinnitsa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vinnitsa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5622,213
BustAfghanistan 3,5612,213
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,4742,159
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6012,238
FarahAfghanistan 3,3502,082
GardizAfghanistan 3,7472,328
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6952,296
HeratAfghanistan 3,2121,996
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6422,263
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7772,347
KabulAfghanistan 3,6802,287
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6672,279
KhostAfghanistan 3,8172,372
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5152,184
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2682,031
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3902,106
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6132,245
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2182,000
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2862,042
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,5842,227
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4352,134
ShkoderAlbania 1,059658
TiranaAlbania 1,115693
VloreAlbania 1,209751
AdrarAlgeria 3,4112,120
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4741,537
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4691,534
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1681,347
BatnaAlgeria 2,3481,459
BecharAlgeria 3,2372,011
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3511,461
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3432,077
BiskraAlgeria 2,4611,530
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0001,864
ChlefAlgeria 2,6341,637
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,2861,421
DjanetAlgeria 3,2372,012
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6261,632
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9931,860
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5081,558
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,7801,728
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7051,681
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8571,775
In SalahAlgeria 3,3112,057
MilianaAlgeria 2,5681,596
OranAlgeria 2,8071,744
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6242,252
SkikdaAlgeria 2,2211,380
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5722,220
TebessaAlgeria 2,2661,408
TimimounAlgeria 3,2642,028
TindoufAlgeria 3,9362,446
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5861,607
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7549,790
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,1594,449
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2121,375
HuamboAngola 7,0124,358
LuandaAngola 6,6304,120
LuenaAngola 6,8384,249
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3464,565
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6239,087
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5379,034
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5559,045
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8658,616
ByrdAntarctica 16,38610,182
DavisAntarctica 13,7168,523
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5759,057
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,39310,186
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,6417,855
AzulArgentina 12,9028,017
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2028,204
BarilocheArgentina 13,9638,677
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,6477,859
CeresArgentina 12,5107,774
ChamicalArgentina 12,8457,982
ChepesArgentina 12,9418,042
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0388,723
ConcordiaArgentina 12,3587,679
CórdobaArgentina 12,7777,940
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7817,942
CorrientesArgentina 12,1007,519
EsquelArgentina 14,0828,751
EzeizaArgentina 12,6687,872
FormosaArgentina 11,9627,433
General PicoArgentina 13,0798,128
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5327,787
JuninArgentina 12,8047,957
La PlataArgentina 12,6397,854
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1457,547
La RiojaArgentina 12,8067,958
LaboulayeArgentina 12,9358,038
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6139,081
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0027,458
Malarg EArgentina 13,4588,363
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8108,582
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8497,984
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7447,919
MendozaArgentina 13,2148,211
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2068,206
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2517,613
NeuquenArgentina 13,6098,457
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,8717,998
OranArgentina 12,1397,543
ParanaArgentina 12,5607,805
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1717,563
PehuajoArgentina 12,9708,060
PergaminoArgentina 12,7307,911
PigeArgentina 13,1328,160
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7817,942
PosadasArgentina 11,9047,397
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1667,560
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,2828,253
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6307,849
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5857,820
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3027,645
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9168,026
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5109,016
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1217,532
RosarioArgentina 12,6697,873
SaltaArgentina 12,3577,679
San AntonioArgentina 13,5418,415
San LuisArgentina 13,0718,123
San RafaelArgentina 13,3108,271
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1798,189
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5057,771
SarmientoArgentina 14,1278,779
TrelewArgentina 13,7228,527
TucumanArgentina 12,4947,764
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6369,095
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8888,009
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6307,848
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0418,104
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,604997
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6034,724
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2388,847
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8257,969
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0758,125
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9688,059
AmberleyAustralia 14,7349,156
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4238,962
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7469,163
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7687,313
CairnsAustralia 13,3808,314
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0289,339
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7357,292
CedunaAustralia 13,6948,509
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1748,808
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3088,270
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5189,022
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9568,051
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9639,298
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3528,297
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4377,728
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9407,420
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5125,911
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7709,178
East SaleAustralia 15,0649,361
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0018,079
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0018,079
EssendonAustralia 14,8799,246
ForrestAustralia 13,2048,205
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2289,463
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1237,533
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7707,936
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1817,570
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3769,555
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3679,549
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5928,446
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7387,915
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2809,495
LavertonAustralia 14,8779,245
LearmonthAustralia 11,5477,175
LongreachAustralia 13,8018,576
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8008,576
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4849,622
Low HeadAustralia 15,2209,458
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9748,683
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,62910,333
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8517,365
MeekatharraAustralia 12,2097,587
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8709,241
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8899,252
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4438,975
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5879,065
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2358,225
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9239,895
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1078,145
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1019,384
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2398,848
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5697,189
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4698,370
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4587,741
Port HedlandAustralia 11,7107,277
RichmondAustralia 15,0279,338
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2448,851
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0799,370
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0759,368
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7687,934
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7667,933
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6037,832
TibooburraAustralia 14,0938,757
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6478,480
WaggaAustralia 14,8929,254
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5185,915
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0479,350
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6328,471
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3277,660
WoomeraAustralia 13,8448,603
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9887,449
GrazAustria 1,007626
InnsbruckAustria 1,293803
KlagenfurtAustria 1,100684
LinzAustria 1,062660
SalzburgAustria 1,158719
ViennaAustria 904561
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,186737
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7601,093
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0101,249
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6841,046
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7761,104
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6851,047
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2361,390
LerwickUk 2,2371,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,7611,094
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7791,105
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6991,056
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,9321,200
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8361,141
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8001,119
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7601,093
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9361,203
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,7391,081
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,6341,015
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6222,872
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4562,769
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7442,948
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0035,595
MuharraqBahrain 3,1811,977
ChittagongBangladesh 6,2213,866
DhakaBangladesh 6,0253,744
CharnocksBarbados 8,7735,452
BrestBelarus 472293
GomelBelarus 389242
GrodnoBelarus 579360
MinskBelarus 526327
MogilevBelarus 535333
VitebskBelarus 679422
BrusselsBelgium 1,7341,077
D’UccleBelgium 1,7341,077
OstendeBelgium 1,8311,138
Belize CityBelize 10,3496,431
BeninBenin 5,3643,333
BohiconBenin 5,2943,290
CotonouBenin 5,3643,333
KandiBenin 4,8523,015
NatitingouBenin 5,0053,110
ParakouBenin 5,0483,137
SaveBenin 5,1883,224
BermudaBermuda 7,5664,702
La PazBolivia 11,8777,381
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6227,222
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 979608
FrancistownBotswana 7,8344,868
MaunBotswana 7,7144,793
TshaneBotswana 8,1725,078
AimoresBrazil 10,2546,372
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4555,875
AltamiraBrazil 9,6135,973
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3436,427
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7716,693
ApodiBrazil 8,8185,480
AracajuBrazil 9,2355,739
AracuaiBrazil 10,0906,270
AragarcasBrazil 10,6936,645
AraxaBrazil 10,6456,615
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0155,602
BageBrazil 12,1037,521
BambuiBrazil 10,6206,599
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5836,576
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0665,634
BarcelosBrazil 10,2016,339
BarraBrazil 9,6586,001
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3185,790
BarreirasBrazil 9,8756,136
BelémBrazil 9,1975,715
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4796,512
BelterraBrazil 9,7626,066
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5505,934
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6467,237
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8656,130
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3886,455
BrevesBrazil 9,3615,817
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3766,448
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6236,601
CabroboBrazil 9,1745,701
CaceresBrazil 11,0886,890
CaetiteBrazil 9,8806,139
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8295,487
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2416,985
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3887,077
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8296,729
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1125,662
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7816,078
CaparaoBrazil 10,3966,460
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7476,678
CaratingaBrazil 10,3526,433
CaravelasBrazil 9,9836,204
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9776,200
CarolinaBrazil 9,6305,984
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2927,017
CataguasesBrazil 10,5266,541
CatalaoBrazil 10,5956,584
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9156,783
CaxiasBrazil 9,1305,673
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,7377,294
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6595,381
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5776,573
ChapecoBrazil 11,6607,246
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6816,637
CipoBrazil 9,3465,808
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8366,112
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3686,443
CordeiroBrazil 10,5616,563
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9736,197
CorumbaBrazil 11,3277,039
CoximBrazil 11,0886,890
CrateusBrazil 8,9715,575
CuiabaBrazil 10,9356,795
CuritibaBrazil 11,2987,020
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3116,407
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8626,750
DouradosBrazil 11,4037,086
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7126,656
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9357,416
EspinosaBrazil 9,9736,197
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3005,158
FloraniaBrazil 8,7945,464
FlorestaBrazil 9,1305,674
FlorianoBrazil 9,2725,762
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4357,106
FormosaBrazil 10,3266,417
FortalezaBrazil 8,7075,411
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6627,247
FrancaBrazil 10,7636,688
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0195,605
GoianiaBrazil 10,5536,558
GoiasBrazil 10,5506,556
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2556,372
GrajauBrazil 9,4275,858
GuairaBrazil 11,5187,157
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7805,456
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9146,161
IbiriteBrazil 10,4946,521
IguatuBrazil 8,9835,582
IlheusBrazil 9,7126,035
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4785,889
IndaialBrazil 11,4197,096
IpameriBrazil 10,5706,568
IraiBrazil 11,7067,274
IreceBrazil 9,5895,959
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6035,967
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0566,249
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9756,199
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2276,355
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4576,498
ItapevaBrazil 11,1486,928
ItirucuBrazil 9,6435,992
ItuacuBrazil 9,7726,072
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3507,053
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1526,930
JacobinaBrazil 9,4855,894
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7405,431
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7525,438
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4346,484
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6016,587
LavrasBrazil 10,6616,625
LencoisBrazil 9,6676,007
LinharesBrazil 10,1836,328
LondrinaBrazil 11,2536,993
MacapaBrazil 9,2565,752
MacauBrazil 8,6935,402
MaceioBrazil 9,0365,615
MachadoBrazil 10,7596,686
ManausBrazil 10,1716,320
MarabaBrazil 9,5785,952
MaringaBrazil 11,3077,027
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6465,994
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9796,201
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3415,805
MonteiroBrazil 8,9675,572
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1956,335
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8085,473
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5385,927
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5936,583
ObidosBrazil 9,7436,054
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0825,644
ParacatuBrazil 10,4396,487
ParanaBrazil 10,1046,278
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2576,995
ParanaibaBrazil 10,9436,800
ParintinsBrazil 9,8916,146
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8665,510
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7397,295
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5356,546
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2625,756
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1785,703
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9626,191
PeixeBrazil 10,1096,282
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3285,796
PicosBrazil 9,1935,712
PiraiBrazil 10,7116,656
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4646,503
PompeuBrazil 10,4876,517
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4887,139
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4915,898
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4847,136
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9276,790
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8087,338
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9986,213
PosseBrazil 10,1376,299
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8805,518
RecifeBrazil 8,8405,493
RemansoBrazil 9,4595,878
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3087,027
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6896,642
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3907,078
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7746,695
SalvadorBrazil 9,5185,914
Santa MariaBrazil 11,9447,422
SantaremBrazil 9,7266,044
SantosBrazil 10,9796,823
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,9186,785
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8896,145
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9435,558
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5817,196
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9257,410
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7376,672
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9955,589
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1076,281
São PauloBrazil 10,9626,812
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8516,743
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3027,023
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4035,843
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4255,857
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4596,500
SobralBrazil 8,8215,481
SoureBrazil 9,1405,680
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7446,055
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,2317,601
SurubimBrazil 8,8735,514
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9946,211
TarauacaBrazil 11,3747,068
TauaBrazil 9,0275,609
TefeBrazil 10,5316,544
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1406,301
TeresinaBrazil 9,1125,662
TiriosBrazil 9,4255,857
TorresBrazil 11,6567,243
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0565,628
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0696,879
TriunfoBrazil 9,0355,614
TucuruiBrazil 9,4795,890
TuriacuBrazil 9,0025,594
UaupesBrazil 10,4096,468
UbatubaBrazil 10,8576,747
UberabaBrazil 10,7276,666
VassourasBrazil 10,6766,634
VicosaBrazil 10,4806,512
VitoriaBrazil 10,2816,389
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8446,117
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1835,706
BurgasBulgaria 754468
LomBulgaria 728452
PlevenBulgaria 717446
PlovdivBulgaria 842523
SadovoBulgaria 839521
SandanskiBulgaria 950590
SofiaBulgaria 835519
VarnaBulgaria 673418
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9443,072
BurundiBurundi 5,8443,631
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0424,997
SiemreapCambodia 7,8194,859
BatouriCameroon 5,1563,204
DoualaCameroon 5,3373,316
GarouaCameroon 4,6572,894
MamfeCameroon 5,1683,212
MarouaCameroon 4,5122,804
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8653,023
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1293,187
YaoundeCameroon 5,3013,294
YokoCameroon 5,0923,164
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7045,409
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8824,277
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9093,672
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6092,864
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4554,633
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7204,176
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6855,397
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5144,048
Banff, AbCanada 8,3425,184
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2804,524
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5893,473
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3555,192
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6794,772
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3435,184
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2514,506
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4265,236
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9504,940
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0054,975
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1613,207
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0213,742
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2515,127
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4424,003
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3075,162
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3233,929
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1083,174
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2273,248
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7623,580
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5654,079
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6815,395
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6015,345
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5843,470
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8164,235
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4864,030
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4243,992
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4203,989
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5064,043
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4243,992
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7134,172
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9803,716
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9304,307
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5714,083
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1843,221
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8674,889
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2464,503
Comox, BcCanada 8,7255,422
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7844,216
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1003,791
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1355,055
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8283,621
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8434,873
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9894,964
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8864,901
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8823,655
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3723,338
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7584,199
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6644,763
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2474,504
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0725,016
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0334,992
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0444,999
Edson, AbCanada 8,1225,047
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6205,357
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9434,314
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1305,052
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4595,257
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0793,156
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5644,701
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4604,636
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6724,768
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7164,795
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3235,172
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3854,589
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3584,572
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6224,736
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6524,134
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6504,132
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5553,452
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7303,561
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1634,451
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7945,465
Golden, BcCanada 8,3695,201
Goose, NfCanada 5,7953,601
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5274,678
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0174,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6204,114
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2693,896
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7204,798
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5634,078
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5434,066
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6154,732
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7933,600
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8704,890
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3674,578
Hope, BcCanada 8,6845,397
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3793,964
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3163,925
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8624,264
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5553,452
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4353,377
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0324,991
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2274,491
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2294,492
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7364,807
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3474,566
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7724,208
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6524,134
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9013,667
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0904,406
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6414,748
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4624,637
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5494,070
Langara, BcCanada 8,3805,208
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2444,501
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4135,228
London, OnCanada 7,6924,780
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4933,414
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3424,562
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8723,649
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1494,442
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4005,220
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3934,594
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3185,169
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7315,425
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5254,055
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5474,068
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0694,393
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0914,407
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1155,043
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9864,341
Morden, MbCanada 7,9454,937
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4334,619
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6643,520
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7625,445
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0753,775
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3593,952
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1074,416
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9684,951
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3254,552
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2084,479
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2094,480
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8754,894
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9843,718
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6285,361
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2474,504
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4434,625
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4134,606
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7685,449
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0943,787
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6725,389
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8854,900
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8404,872
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2375,119
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3395,182
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9164,919
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6213,493
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8584,262
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3235,172
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1955,093
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5984,721
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0715,016
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0755,018
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6213,493
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7754,210
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3973,975
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3825,208
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6534,134
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4715,264
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7003,542
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9774,957
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5744,707
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0393,752
Scott, SkCanada 8,0264,987
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3233,929
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5604,077
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9784,336
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8224,239
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6644,763
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6024,724
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9044,912
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9953,725
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4514,008
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1935,091
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1975,094
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2443,880
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0013,729
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7354,806
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6134,731
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3584,572
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3284,554
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2444,502
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8115,475
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5484,690
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5574,696
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4074,603
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1924,469
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2653,893
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3114,543
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1044,414
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7425,433
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0114,978
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9894,964
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8065,472
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8435,495
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1693,833
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6154,732
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6864,776
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7004,785
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8524,879
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8434,873
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9304,928
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7744,210
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1734,458
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9164,919
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4112,741
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4302,753
SalCape Verde 5,8523,636
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0763,154
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3652,712
AbecheChad 3,9982,484
FayaChad 3,5752,221
MoundouChad 4,6702,902
N’DjamenaChad 4,3102,678
AntofagastaChile 12,5987,829
AricaChile 12,1827,570
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3108,893
ChicoChile 14,3528,919
ChillanChile 13,7048,516
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,7888,568
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8988,015
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,3818,936
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5328,409
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3487,673
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6859,747
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7499,165
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1548,174
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0538,733
ParronChile 13,4428,353
Puerto AysenChile 14,3428,913
Puerto MonttChile 14,1118,769
Punta ArenasChile 14,6809,122
QuinteroChile 13,4038,329
SantiagoChile 13,3888,319
SewellChile 13,4088,332
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8998,637
ValdiviaChile 14,0108,706
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,9228,651
VallenarChile 13,0148,087
ValparaisoChile 13,3798,314
AltaiChina 4,2722,655
BeijingChina 6,6254,117
ChangchunChina 6,8934,283
ChangduChina 5,9403,691
ChangshaChina 7,2724,519
ChengduChina 6,4624,016
ChongqingChina 6,7334,184
DuianChina 5,6433,507
ErlianChina 6,0883,783
GanzhouChina 7,6114,730
GuangzhouChina 7,7154,794
HaikouChina 7,7424,811
HailarChina 6,1783,839
HamiChina 4,9073,049
HetanChina 4,2832,661
JiuquanChina 5,4403,380
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8662,402
KashiChina 3,8522,394
KunmingChina 6,7994,225
LanzhouChina 6,0653,769
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6113,487
NanchangChina 7,4594,635
NanjingChina 7,3904,592
NanningChina 7,3854,589
PingbianChina 7,0694,393
QingdaoChina 7,1764,459
QiqiharChina 6,5514,071
RuoqiangChina 4,7582,956
ShanghaiChina 7,6294,741
ShantouChina 7,9274,926
ShenyangChina 6,9454,316
TaiyuanChina 6,5504,070
TaoyuanChina 8,1095,039
TengchongChina 6,4884,031
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4412,760
Xi’AnChina 6,5434,066
XichangChina 6,5484,069
YanjiChina 7,2134,482
YichangChina 6,9774,335
YinchuanChina 6,0583,765
YiningChina 3,9892,479
ZhengzhouChina 6,8354,247
ZhijiangChina 7,1124,420
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1076,902
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,0306,854
AraucaColombia 10,0846,266
BarranquillaColombia 10,0426,240
Benito SalasColombia 10,7586,685
BogotáColombia 10,5286,542
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1366,299
El CaranoColombia 10,6146,596
Las GaviotasColombia 10,3116,407
MatecanaColombia 10,6306,605
PeralesColombia 10,6216,600
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9296,170
Rafael NunezColombia 10,1306,295
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,3666,442
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9836,203
VanguardiaColombia 10,5366,547
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9796,822
YariguiesColombia 10,3056,404
MoroniComoros 6,9264,304
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,7596,686
LimonCosta Rica 10,6836,639
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8046,714
San JoseCosta Rica 10,7576,685
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,141709
DubrovnikCroatia 1,091678
SibenikCroatia 1,147712
SplitCroatia 1,127701
ZagrebCroatia 1,020634
CamagueyCuba 9,3475,808
CasablancaCuba 9,4765,889
HavanaCuba 9,4955,901
WillemstadCuraçao 9,5235,918
FamagustaCyprus 1,6291,012
LarnacaCyprus 1,6491,025
LimassolCyprus 1,6581,030
NicosiaCyprus 1,6121,002
BrnoCzech Republic 865537
ChebCzech Republic 1,168726
MosnovCzech Republic 759471
PragueCzech Republic 1,035643
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0983,168
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5483,448
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0963,788
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7734,209
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2863,906
CopenhagenDenmark 1,299807
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,133704
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,528950
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,569975
MarstalDenmark 1,380858
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,285799
OdenseDenmark 1,405873
RandersDenmark 1,475916
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,153717
StudsgårdDenmark 1,523946
TønderDenmark 1,483922
TylstrupDenmark 1,516942
TystofteDenmark 1,347837
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,469913
VestervigDenmark 1,586986
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4002,734
Melville HallDominica 8,6995,406
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,0215,606
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,9665,572
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1185,666
BaniDominican Republic 9,1055,658
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,1645,695
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,0175,603
CabreraDominican Republic 8,9605,568
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,0775,641
CotuiDominican Republic 9,0195,605
DajabonDominican Republic 9,0865,646
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,1785,704
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,1495,685
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9745,577
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,9875,585
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,9905,587
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9655,571
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,1595,691
ImbertDominican Republic 9,0005,593
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,0555,627
JimaniDominican Republic 9,2045,719
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,0025,594
La VegaDominican Republic 9,0385,617
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0465,621
LuperonDominican Republic 9,0125,600
MichesDominican Republic 8,9575,566
MocaDominican Republic 9,0255,608
MoncionDominican Republic 9,0645,633
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,0595,629
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,0245,608
NaguaDominican Republic 8,9785,579
NeybaDominican Republic 9,1625,693
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,2215,730
PimentelDominican Republic 9,0135,601
PoloDominican Republic 9,1865,708
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9955,590
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,1525,687
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,9735,576
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0165,603
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0235,607
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,9745,577
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,0175,603
SamanaDominican Republic 8,9575,566
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,0645,632
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,0575,628
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,0955,652
San JuanDominican Republic 9,1205,667
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9775,578
SanchezDominican Republic 8,9775,578
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,0315,612
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0735,638
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0615,630
TamayoDominican Republic 9,1555,689
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,0605,630
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0005,593
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,0575,628
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0425,619
YasicaDominican Republic 9,0085,598
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6859,747
CanarEcuador 11,4887,139
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5217,160
IzobambaEcuador 11,2737,005
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2987,021
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6337,229
MilagroEcuador 11,4987,145
OtavaloEcuador 11,2026,961
PichilingueEcuador 11,4017,085
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4677,125
PuyoEcuador 11,3287,039
QuitoEcuador 11,2526,992
RumipambaEcuador 11,3327,042
San GabrielEcuador 11,1396,922
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0101,249
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1781,354
AswanEgypt 2,8341,761
AsyutEgypt 2,4771,539
BahariyaEgypt 2,3241,444
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2521,399
CairoEgypt 2,1401,330
DabaaEgypt 2,0241,258
DakhlaEgypt 2,6391,640
El ArishEgypt 2,0671,284
El TorEgypt 2,3771,477
FarafraEgypt 2,4661,533
HelwanEgypt 2,1661,346
HurguadaEgypt 2,4941,550
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0951,302
KhargaEgypt 2,6481,646
KosseirEgypt 2,6141,625
LuxorEgypt 2,6441,643
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9951,240
MinyaEgypt 2,3591,466
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0201,255
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2461,396
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4151,501
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2131,375
SalloumEgypt 1,9891,236
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2431,394
SohagEgypt 2,5361,576
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3321,449
TahrirEgypt 2,0741,289
TantaEgypt 2,0611,281
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8026,713
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7476,678
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7636,689
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,7506,680
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3943,352
AsmaraEritrea 3,8902,417
AssabEritrea 4,2252,625
MassawaEritrea 3,8662,402
TallinEstonia 1,159720
TartuEstonia 1,014630
VilsandiEstonia 1,109689
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5752,843
GonderEthiopia 4,1612,586
NegeleEthiopia 4,9903,101
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8678,617
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5871,608
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6361,638
Laucala BayFiji 15,6319,714
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5389,656
NandiFiji 15,5389,656
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,0249,958
HelsinkiFinland 1,242772
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,254779
JoensuuFinland 1,495929
JokioinenFinland 1,327825
JyvskylFinland 1,475917
KajaaniFinland 1,6741,041
KuopioFinland 1,521945
KuusamoFinland 1,8611,156
LappeenrantaFinland 1,314817
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,331827
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,453903
OuluFinland 1,7561,091
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0191,255
TampereFinland 1,393866
TurkuFinland 1,317818
VaasaFinland 1,592989
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7361,079
BiarritzFrance 2,3821,480
BordeauxFrance 2,2581,403
BrestFrance 2,3981,490
CaenFrance 2,0981,304
ChateaurouxFrance 2,0051,246
DijonFrance 1,7471,086
GourdonFrance 2,1111,312
GrenobleFrance 1,7781,105
Le MansFrance 2,0821,294
LilleFrance 1,8231,133
LyonFrance 1,8131,126
MarseilleFrance 1,8981,180
MontpellierFrance 1,9801,230
NancyFrance 1,6291,012
NantesFrance 2,2361,390
NiceFrance 1,7451,085
ParisFrance 1,9061,185
PerpignanFrance 2,1031,307
StrasbourgFrance 1,530951
ToulonFrance 1,8661,160
ToulouseFrance 2,1641,345
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9455,559
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1665,696
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9465,559
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9845,583
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0115,600
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4839,622
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,37010,172
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,36710,171
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,42510,206
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,77510,424
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,10410,007
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,13210,646
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8096,717
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6627,247
BitamGabon 5,4903,411
CocobeachGabon 5,6613,518
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8383,628
LambarnGabon 5,8263,621
LastourvilleGabon 5,7723,587
LibrevilleGabon 5,7253,558
MakokouGabon 5,6163,490
MayumbaGabon 6,1053,794
MitzicGabon 5,6283,497
MkamboGabon 5,5413,443
MoandaGabon 5,8293,623
MouilaGabon 5,9283,684
Port-GentilGabon 5,8693,647
TchibanGabon 6,0343,750
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0867,510
BanjulGambia 5,7163,552
SukhumiGeorgia 1,172728
TbilisiGeorgia 1,522946
BerlinGermany 1,130702
BrockenGermany 1,300808
CologneGermany 1,549963
DresdenGermany 1,075668
ErfurtGermany 1,269789
EssenGermany 1,549963
FichtelbergGermany 1,128701
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,435892
GeisenheimGermany 1,485923
GorlitzGermany 993617
HamburgGermany 1,374854
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,375854
HannoverGermany 1,372852
HelgolandGermany 1,523946
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,302809
KarlsruheGermany 1,466911
KasselGermany 1,377856
KonstanzGermany 1,438893
LeipzigGermany 1,173729
LindenbergGermany 1,070665
MagdeburgGermany 1,238769
MunichGermany 1,231765
MünsterGermany 1,506936
NeustrelitzGermany 1,169726
NurembergGermany 1,265786
NurnbergGermany 1,268788
PotsdamGermany 1,144711
RostockGermany 1,260783
SchleswigGermany 1,428888
StuttgartGermany 1,414878
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,580982
ZugspitzeGermany 1,315817
AccraGhana 5,5533,451
KumasiGhana 5,5073,422
TamaleGhana 5,2033,233
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0971,925
AlexandroupolisGreece 956594
AthensGreece 1,309814
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,337831
ChiosGreece 1,224761
CorfuGreece 1,271790
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,094680
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,571976
IoanninaGreece 1,225761
KalamataGreece 1,453903
KerkiraGreece 1,271790
Kythira IslandGreece 1,509938
LamiaGreece 1,249776
LarissaGreece 1,174730
LemnosGreece 1,076669
LimnosGreece 1,069665
MethoniGreece 1,487924
MilosGreece 1,432890
MitiliniGreece 1,142709
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,139707
NaxosGreece 1,374854
PatrasGreece 1,339832
RhodesGreece 1,428887
SamosGreece 1,290801
Skiros IslandGreece 1,188738
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,572977
ThessalonikiGreece 1,065662
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,393866
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,419882
AasiaatGreenland 4,6912,915
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1162,558
AputiteqGreenland 3,8692,404
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6692,280
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7842,973
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7822,972
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6072,863
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5052,178
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6092,864
JulianehbGreenland 4,6512,890
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6612,896
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5032,177
NanortalikGreenland 4,6292,877
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6032,860
NordGreenland 3,9222,437
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8002,983
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9133,053
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5242,812
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6572,894
UpernavikGreenland 4,6902,914
UummannaqGreenland 4,6092,864
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,6545,378
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,6555,379
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7506,680
BokeGuinea 5,8333,625
ConakryGuinea 5,8863,658
FaranahGuinea 5,6723,525
KankanGuinea 5,5553,452
KindiaGuinea 5,7963,602
KissidougouGuinea 5,6923,537
LabeGuinea 5,6443,507
MacentaGuinea 5,7433,569
MamouGuinea 5,7203,554
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7503,573
SiguiriGuinea 5,4483,386
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7963,601
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2005,717
TimehriGuyana 9,2325,737
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,2335,737
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3407,668
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1407,544
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2017,582
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0567,492
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0266,852
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2007,581
CatacamasHonduras 10,4366,485
CholutecaHonduras 10,6566,622
La CeibaHonduras 10,4216,476
La MesaHonduras 10,5146,533
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2716,382
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6276,604
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,5956,584
TelaHonduras 10,4626,501
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8374,870
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8384,870
BudapestHungary 734456
Budapest-LORINCHungary 724450
DebrecenHungary 552343
KeszthelyHungary 889552
MiskolcHungary 592368
PecsHungary 855531
SzegedHungary 716445
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 912567
AkureyriIceland 3,2242,004
DalatangiIceland 3,0121,871
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0601,901
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1881,981
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1501,958
ReykhólarIceland 3,4072,117
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3782,099
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4272,130
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2922,045
AgraIndia 4,8533,016
AhmedabadIndia 4,8072,987
AkolaIndia 5,3043,296
AllahabadIndia 5,2513,263
AmritsarIndia 4,2922,667
BangaloreIndia 6,0063,732
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5573,453
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9583,702
BikanerIndia 4,4542,768
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1773,838
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9873,721
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9873,721
DaltonganjIndia 5,5273,435
DarbhangaIndia 5,4953,414
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0503,759
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0563,763
DumkaIndia 5,7393,566
DwarkaIndia 4,6292,876
GoaIndia 5,5373,441
GuwahatiIndia 5,9113,673
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6773,528
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0523,139
JagdalpurIndia 5,7853,595
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9543,700
KotaIndia 4,8583,019
KozhikodeIndia 6,0423,755
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3082,677
LudhianaIndia 4,4242,749
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8373,627
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7942,979
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1733,215
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9673,708
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4103,362
New DelhiIndia 4,6852,912
PambanIndia 6,4414,002
PuneIndia 5,2733,277
SagarIndia 5,1663,210
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1152,557
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3663,956
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3663,956
VeravalIndia 4,8393,007
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9883,721
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0136,844
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9916,208
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,6846,018
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,2216,973
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3336,421
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1976,958
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,2725,140
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2947,639
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7775,454
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,3385,803
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7967,330
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,6426,613
AbadanIran 2,6701,659
ArakIran 2,4221,505
BabolsarIran 2,3841,482
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4092,119
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1221,319
Bandar LengehIran 3,3832,102
BirjandIran 3,1111,933
BushehrIran 2,9361,825
ChahbaharIran 3,8372,384
DezfulIran 2,5041,556
EsfahanIran 2,6681,658
IranshahrIran 3,6752,284
KermanIran 3,1821,977
KermanshahIran 2,2471,396
Khoram AbadIran 2,3911,486
MashhadIran 2,8861,793
OroomiehIran 1,8431,145
RamsarIran 2,2431,394
RashtIran 2,1441,332
SemnanIran 2,5211,567
ShahroudIran 2,5581,589
ShirazIran 2,9831,854
TabrizIran 1,8791,167
TeheranIran 2,3801,479
YazdIran 2,8761,787
ZahedanIran 3,4962,172
ZanjanIran 2,1251,321
BaghdadIraq 2,1981,366
BasraIraq 2,6271,633
BelmulletIreland 2,6811,666
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,5511,585
ClaremorrisIreland 2,6181,627
ClonesIreland 2,4991,553
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5801,603
CorkIreland 2,6071,620
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,6081,621
DublinIreland 2,4401,516
KilkennyIreland 2,5181,564
Malin HeadIreland 2,5061,557
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4541,525
ShannonIreland 2,6251,631
ValentiaIreland 2,7261,694
EilatIsrael 2,2541,401
HaifaIsrael 1,9011,181
JerusalemIsrael 2,0081,248
Tel AvivIsrael 1,9871,235
AlbengaItaly 1,6601,031
AlgheroItaly 1,8541,152
AmendolaItaly 1,318819
AnconaItaly 1,311815
ArezzoItaly 1,433891
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,290801
BergamoItaly 1,471914
BolognaItaly 1,411877
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,322822
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,469913
BrindisiItaly 1,267787
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9031,183
CameriItaly 1,551964
CampobassoItaly 1,379857
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8111,125
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8851,171
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9061,184
Cape MeleItaly 1,6611,032
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,466911
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7011,057
CerviaItaly 1,358844
CiampinoItaly 1,491927
Cimone MountainItaly 1,471914
Cisa PassItaly 1,511939
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,525948
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,261783
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7691,099
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,460907
DecimomannuItaly 1,9011,182
DobbiacoItaly 1,248775
FalconaraItaly 1,321821
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,457905
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,333828
FonniItaly 1,8281,136
FrontoneItaly 1,370851
FrosinoneItaly 1,458906
GelaItaly 1,7791,106
GenoaItaly 1,591989
GhediItaly 1,440895
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,312815
GrazzaniseItaly 1,453903
GrossetoItaly 1,530951
GrottaglieItaly 1,308813
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7411,082
GuidoniaItaly 1,469913
IstranaItaly 1,298807
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0061,246
LatinaItaly 1,489926
LatronicoItaly 1,420882
LecceItaly 1,295805
M. CalamitaItaly 1,576979
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,343835
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,6101,000
MilanItaly 1,511939
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,543959
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,545960
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,454903
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7551,090
PadovaItaly 1,326824
Paganella MountainItaly 1,355842
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,7371,079
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,7441,083
PantelleriaItaly 1,9241,196
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,467911
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8471,148
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,411877
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,345836
PiacenzaItaly 1,503934
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,520945
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,346837
Ponza IslandItaly 1,533953
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,384860
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,511939
PrizziItaly 1,7651,097
RadicofaniItaly 1,473915
Resia PassItaly 1,369850
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,348837
RivoltoItaly 1,218757
Rolle PassItaly 1,295805
RomeItaly 1,487924
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,514941
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,195743
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6981,055
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,291802
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,324823
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,527949
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8301,137
Scuro MountainItaly 1,465910
SigonellaItaly 1,7141,065
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,320821
TarvisioItaly 1,158720
TermoliItaly 1,325824
TorinoItaly 1,6401,019
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6391,018
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,8011,119
TrevicoItaly 1,385861
TrevisoItaly 1,294804
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,182734
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6431,021
UdineItaly 1,201747
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6951,053
VeniceItaly 1,289801
VeronaItaly 1,399870
VicenzaItaly 1,344835
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,497930
ViterboItaly 1,483922